数据隐私声明

序言

The protection of your personal data is a special concern of LINSINGER Maschinenbau Gesellschaft m.b.H. We therefore process your data exclusively on the basis of the legal regulations (in particular EU-GDPR, Austrian Data Protection Act (DSG), Austrian Telecommunications Act 2003 (TKG 2003)). In this Data Protection Statement we inform you about the most important aspects of data processing.

LINSINGER Maschinenbau Gesellschaft m.b.H takes care in the collection and processing of personal data for lawfulness, fairness and transparancy, the limitations on use, the minimisation of data, correctness, storage limitation, integrity and confidentiality.

2. Legal basis for data processing

数据处理是根据§96段的法律规定进行的。3 TKG和艺术。6段。1点亮。a(同意)和/或点燃。B(实施预合同措施和履行合同的必要条件)和/或GPR的(合法利益)。

我们的合法利益是我们网站的改进和对网站内容的适应用户需求。

3.联系表格 - 查询/申请

  • 数据处理的目的

If you contact us via form on the website or by e-mail, your personal data will be processed by the Controller (person responsible for data protection) for the purpose of processing your request (personal data: name, email address and voluntarily provided data)/application (personal data: name, address, postcode, place, telephone number, email address as well as the position applied for and the transmitted documents) on the basis of your consent given by sending the form/e-mail.

  • 数据存储时间

您的数据将存储在请求或应用程序的处理期间。如果没有结束合同,我们将删除您的数据。

  • 迁移数据

未经您的同意,我们不会通过此数据。

  • What happens if data is not provided

您没有义务或法律要求提供您的个人数据。但是,如果没有此数据,我们无法处理您的请求。

4.合同关系

  • 数据处理的目的

您是否应该与我们持续持续合同关系,处理个人数据(公司名称,地址,电话号码,电子邮件,传真,公司注册数据,增值税ID号,银行详细信息,地址形式,联系人姓名,部门/联系人的功能,电话号码/电子邮件的接触等)应专门用于合同处理的目的。

  • 数据存储时间

应储存您的数据,以便合同关系的运行时间,也只有存在法定义务或合法利益(例如,为了履行法定存储义务或宣告法律索赔)。

  • 迁移数据

Your personal data shall only then be transmitted to third parties if this is necessary for processing of the contract, is based on legal foundations, a third party involved has a justified interest in the business processing, or for the assertion or defence against legal claims. Forwarding of your data could, if absolutely essential, be carried out to the following recipients: banks, legal representatives (during the enforcement of rights or the defence against claims, or within the scope of official procedures), public accountants, courts of law, administrative authorities, collection agencies, lenders (e.g. leasing), participating contractual and business partners (shipping providers, transport companies), insurances, providers (IT service providers), etc.

  • What happens if data is not provided

The provided data is required to fulfil the contract. Without this data, we cannot conclude the contract with you.

5. Google Analytics

我们的网站使用分析软件“Google Analytics”,该软件也使用所谓的cookie。为此目的,我们存储以下数据记录:

  • IP address (anonymised)
  • 页面的名称称为
  • Time of retrieval
  • 浏览器使用(包括版本)
  • 操作系统使用

除非您在联系查询或申请的上下文中自动提供此信息,否则不会记录任何其他个人数据。

Google Analytics is a web analytics service provided by Google Inc. (“Google”) and uses so called “Cookies”. “Cookies” are text files that are stored on your computer and enable analysis of your use of the website. The information generated by the cookie about your use of this website are usually transferred to a Google server in the USA and stored there. In case of activation of the IP anonymization on this website, your IP address will be shorten within the European Union or other contracting states of the convention on the European Economic Area. Only in exceptional cases, the IP address will be transferred to a Google server in the USA and shortened there. On behalf of the operator of this website Google will use this information to evaluate your use of the website, compiling reports on website activity and providing other services related to website use and internet use to the website operator. The transmitted IP address from your browser will not be merged with other data from Google. You may refuse the use of cookies by adjusting your browser software, however, we point out that in this case you may cannot use all features of this website.

You can also prevent the registration of your data generated by the cookie (including your IP address) as well as processing of these data by Google, by downloading the following browser plug-in and install: https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=de.

6. Cookie指南

The following guidelines apply to the website m.heyiji.com.
通过使用本网站,您声明您同意使用cookie和跟踪技术。在我们的使用条款中,我们解释了哪些cookie以及如何在计算机上控制它们。
我们的使用条款可分为三个部分:

1) What are cookies?
2)我们如何在我们的网站上使用cookie?
3) Our main technology partners

1) What are cookies?

Cookie不超过您访问我们的网站时存储在您的计算机上的小文本文档。大多数网站都使用饼干和跟踪技术。为什么我们这样做?一方面,我们知道您对您有趣的内容,而不是。从如此绘制的结论,我们可以在未来访问我们的网站时提供更好的经验,因为我们减少了不感兴趣的内容并最大限度地提高了有趣的内容。我们也可以“记住”以前制作的设置。

2)我们如何在我们的网站上使用cookie,您如何避免它?

When you visit our website for the first time, a notification message will appear, indicating you that cookies will be stored by further use of our website and that you have the opportunity to avoid this. There are various possibilities. So you have, for example, the possibility to prevent the use of cookies in your browser settings. In addition you have, for example, also the possibility to prevent the use of cookies only for our website by disabling this feature by clicking on the link at the bottom of this page. Please not that thus certain functionality won’t be longer available for you and the comfort of use will be reduced.

3) Our main technology partners

在我们的网站中,我们与以下公司一起工作。我们还将简称为什么或以此为何。Google&Google Analytics和Google Adwords和Google + I Data隐私声明和使用条款。我们使用Google Analytics更好地了解客户如何使用我们的网站。他们留下了多长时间,最有趣的内容是什么以及他们如何返回我们的网站。使用Google AdWords,我们在营销活动中提供,仅适用于已经访问我们网站的用户的广告。我们使用Google + Connection,您可以在Google +帐户上从我们的网站上分享内容。

In addition, we point out that on this website Google Analytics was extended to the code „gat.anonymizeIp();“ in order to ensure an anonymous collection of IP addresses (so called IP-masking). We want to collect data from our customers only to the extent that is absolutely necessary for an improvement of our offer. If you want to prohibit the use of cookies on our website, click here.

7.数据主题的权利

作为数据主题,您有关于有关您的数据的信息的基本权利,以纠正,删除,限制处理,数据可转录和对个人数据处理的反对。此外,您有权撤销您同意处理您的个人数据。撤销不会影响到该时间的处理的合法性。这些权利可以随时归咎于office@linsinger.com。此外,您有权向奥地利数据保护机构提出上诉(ÖsterReichischedatenschutzbehörde.).

8.控制器(负责数据处理)

ld乐动官网
Linsinger-Straße23-24博士
4662Steyrermühl,奥地利
电话:+43 7613 8840
电子邮件:office@linsinger.com

Baidu